Last news
Register
Download
Ranking
TOP Players
TOP Guild
TOP Traders
TOP Thieves
TOP Hunter
Unique Ranking
Vote4Silk
Donate
«Ready to Set Sail?»
start playing

PlaySro Online - Top Hunters

Char NameGuild NameExp
1 Whale RedDevilS 1746548023
2 Seva Ninja 1474205031
3 Killer CowBoys 1467625770
4 BAZOOKA Ninja 848480131
5 ShahZzaM Syndicate 802006719
6 Horny_beby Ninja 484723469
7 KilMeUcanTry Ninja 408246909
8 Str0nG DrugDealers 385492501
9 JuST1c3 War4Justice 353226614
10 GONE LATIN_KINGS 339977548
11 Muka Ninja 321484241
12 ELMoneB_HerO UnionRioTerS 301126187
13 Kiss_Kill Ninja 299994502
14 L4rd_oF_Wizz Ninja 286898628
15 dark_Ness Ninja 285117015
16 LaLa RedDevilS 274313403
17 RedFlame Paradox 269840032
18 King_Rock Syndicates 259499016
19 LadyOnline SrO_LeyendaS 255024700
20 Couty Unity 229178046
21 _SiyehAkrep_ RedDevilS 226679609
22 w2pon DrugDealers 222301671
23 BMW 217987162
24 Lycaeus Paradox 215727105
25 Figoo_1 DrugDealers 207125071
26 EGY_blader Unity 201609923
27 UltimateZero UnionRioTerS 196265480
28 PlasmaSlayer RedDevilS 193820773
29 DemonShaitaN SrO_LeyendaS 186489580
30 JuST1Ce War4Justice 179603676
Online Players :

Server Features

Server Limits

Facebook Page

PlaySro Online – modern Silkroad Server where everything is possible!